|
Ryder Voss
( Bib # 273 )
Walnut cove, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Dylan Zamudio
( Bib # 288 )
Elkin, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Ava Voss
( Bib # 270 )
Walnut cove, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Kayla Ali
( Bib # 106 )
Winston salem, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Isabelle Hassell
( Bib # 301 )
Winston salem, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Christien Stamp
( Bib # 262 )
High point, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
William Salsman
( Bib # 683 )
Winston salem, NC
|
Rural Hall 10K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Jeremy Zamudio
( Bib # 971 )
Elking, NC
|
Rural Hall 10K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Autumn Gates
( Bib # 218 )
Pinnacle, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Ian Gates
( Bib # 219 )
Pinnacle, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Bella Gilchrist
( Bib # 221 )
Clemmons, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Ian Campbell
( Bib # 201 )
Winston salem, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Connor Johnson
( Bib # 295 )
Winston salem, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Jeyaraj Keeley
( Bib # 236 )
Winston-salem, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Addi Depp
( Bib # 210 )
Greensboro, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Jack Zamudio
( Bib # 972 )
Elkin, NC
|
Rural Hall 10K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Ysantis Mckenzie
( Bib # 242 )
Oak ridge, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Ashley Gates
( Bib # 217 )
Pinnacle, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Conner Backus
( Bib # 189 )
Kernersville, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Nick Thompson
( Bib # 267 )
Greensboro, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Anna Corriher
( Bib # 206 )
Mocksville, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Zach Fields
( Bib # 290 )
Rural hall, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Cajazzalyn Hairston-waller
( Bib # 224 )
High point, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Kellee Hicks
( Bib # 229 )
Rural hall, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
Chandelor Stamp
( Bib # 261 )
High point, NC
|
Rural Hall 5K
|
19 and Under
|
|