Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Jingle Bell Run 2019
woodlands, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-13
14-17
18-21
22-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
7079
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1593
Presley Robinson
00:21:05
6:47/mile
13
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1417
Derek Waite
00:16:58
5:28/mile
14
M
1
5K Female 1-13
1st
1235
Nadia Dasilva
00:22:33
7:12/mile
13
F
6
2nd
1158
Chloe Jackson
00:23:52
7:41/mile
13
F
11
3rd
1225
Madeleine Phan
00:23:55
7:42/mile
13
F
12
4th
1705
Laura Jonas
00:25:16
8:08/mile
11
F
18
5th
1733
Cameryn Buckland
00:26:04
8:19/mile
12
F
22
5K Male 1-13
1st
1729
ERIC SIPKO
00:19:49
6:18/mile
11
M
5
2nd
1589
Ander Gonzalez
00:22:00
7:05/mile
13
M
10
3rd
1739
Drake Geiger
00:25:14
8:08/mile
10
M
30
4th
1421
Blain Tejcek
00:25:18
8:09/mile
11
M
32
5th
1720
Lane Key
00:26:23
8:28/mile
13
M
37
5K Female 14-17
1st
1576
Carolina Alvarez
00:22:02
7:02/mile
17
F
2
2nd
1711
kaylee galindo
00:22:33
7:11/mile
17
F
5
3rd
1642
Jadyn Wilkerson
00:23:31
7:31/mile
15
F
9
4th
1641
Emily Chartrand
00:23:33
7:31/mile
14
F
10
5th
1647
Jessica McGavern
00:24:25
7:52/mile
14
F
13
5K Male 14-17
1st
1415
Jack Boyd
00:17:27
5:37/mile
15
M
2
2nd
1588
Mikel Gonzalez
00:18:51
6:04/mile
15
M
3
3rd
1134
Colton Scott
00:18:56
6:03/mile
15
M
4
4th
1645
Evan Kastenschmidt
00:21:08
6:47/mile
14
M
6
5th
1689
Benjamin Guidry
00:23:04
7:24/mile
15
M
17
5K Female 18-21
1st
1174
Mackenzie Wilkins
00:27:46
8:54/mile
21
F
44
2nd
1166
Amanda Lily
00:32:25
10:27/mile
20
F
94
3rd
1573
Brooke Beanland
00:32:58
10:37/mile
21
F
107
4th
1208
Claudia Dopico
00:34:51
11:03/mile
19
F
129
5th
1578
Samantha Felten
00:40:43
13:00/mile
20
F
186
5K Male 18-21
1st
1673
Anthony Templeton
00:27:48
8:47/mile
18
M
53
2nd
1709
Spencer Herman
00:32:00
10:01/mile
19
M
91
3rd
1199
Sebastian Barton
00:32:06
10:13/mile
18
M
95
4th
1656
Andrew Austin
00:33:27
10:44/mile
19
M
109
5K Female 22-29
1st
1743
Larissa Rios
00:23:27
7:33/mile
26
F
8
2nd
1119
Andrea Lapotaire
00:24:36
7:52/mile
28
F
14
3rd
1214
Emily Childers
00:26:03
8:13/mile
25
F
21
4th
1252
Paulette Quilter
00:27:08
8:36/mile
25
F
34
5th
1607
Chrystal Keilers
00:27:14
8:42/mile
29
F
36
5K Male 22-29
1st
1716
Rodolfo Mendoza Garana
00:29:01
9:08/mile
27
M
67
2nd
1162
Michael Saldivar
00:29:16
9:26/mile
22
M
69
3rd
1572
Carter Collins
00:32:57
10:28/mile
23
M
104
4th
1148
Logan Salerno
00:40:53
12:54/mile
24
M
144
5th
1145
Zach Salerno
00:41:00
12:57/mile
26
M
145
5K Female 30-39
1st
1706
Krystle Hodge
00:22:38
7:16/mile
34
F
7
2nd
1620
Karen Taylor
00:24:39
7:41/mile
32
F
15
3rd
1570
Brittany Uribe
00:26:17
8:28/mile
32
F
24
4th
1794
Guisinger Bridget
00:26:18
8:09/mile
30
F
25
5th
1638
selby shlosberg
00:26:38
8:31/mile
30
F
27
5K Male 30-39
1st
1587
henry joslin
00:21:09
6:37/mile
34
M
7
2nd
1097
Matthew Bruegger
00:22:04
7:06/mile
39
M
11
3rd
1723
WILL WARREN
00:22:42
6:57/mile
38
M
14
4th
1725
Steven Fulleylove
00:23:06
7:22/mile
34
M
18
5th
1106
Antonio Cameron
00:25:56
8:20/mile
39
M
35
5K Female 40-49
1st
1575
Cassie Wagner
00:26:08
8:19/mile
44
F
23
2nd
1182
Kami Coots
00:26:28
8:14/mile
49
F
26
3rd
1247
Erin Gowton
00:26:45
8:29/mile
48
F
30
4th
1766
Kari Sanches
00:26:45
8:35/mile
44
F
31
5th
1783
Jill Matte
00:27:30
8:29/mile
41
F
40
5K Male 40-49
1st
1781
Carlos Mendoza Tangassi
00:21:50
7:02/mile
43
M
9
2nd
1414
Mariano Chavez
00:23:31
7:35/mile
42
M
20
3rd
1618
GARETH ADAMS
00:23:33
7:29/mile
45
M
21
4th
1197
Derek Pirie
00:24:00
7:37/mile
49
M
23
5th
1681
Jose Trevino
00:24:16
7:46/mile
40
M
25
5K Female 50-59
1st
1548
Charlotte Gore
00:22:24
6:17/mile
59
F
3
2nd
1547
Cheryl Gore
00:22:30
6:19/mile
56
F
4
3rd
1442
Catherine Hoover
00:25:03
7:58/mile
57
F
16
4th
1748
Amy Jackson
00:25:03
7:38/mile
53
F
17
5th
1288
Darlene Goode
00:25:36
8:12/mile
57
F
19
5K Male 50-59
1st
1435
Eric Oblinger
00:21:40
6:59/mile
50
M
8
2nd
1614
Jose Cortes
00:22:30
7:11/mile
53
M
12
3rd
1728
Eric Braun
00:22:34
7:10/mile
51
M
13
4th
1714
Steven Bickford
00:22:46
7:18/mile
58
M
15
5th
1695
Quintin Kneen
00:22:46
7:11/mile
54
M
16
5K Female 60-69
1st
1184
Linda Skogsberg
00:26:43
8:33/mile
68
F
29
2nd
1758
Judy Hufstetler
00:26:58
8:39/mile
62
F
32
3rd
1120
Nancy Becker
00:27:08
8:39/mile
62
F
33
4th
1114
Catherine Gibson
00:36:23
11:11/mile
63
F
145
5th
1426
Cathy Akers
00:39:50
12:26/mile
62
F
179
5K Male 60-69
1st
1735
Neil Moore
00:29:39
9:25/mile
62
M
76
2nd
1220
MIchael Michalski
00:31:15
9:57/mile
66
M
84
3rd
1143
Keith Head
00:32:31
10:08/mile
62
M
102
4th
1179
Jerry Johnson
00:33:35
10:47/mile
61
M
111
5th
1113
Lee Gibson
00:34:19
10:32/mile
63
M
115
5K Female 7079
1st
1592
LENA AHLBECK
00:35:09
11:13/mile
70
F
133
2nd
1099
Jeffrey Robinson
00:52:45
16:49/mile
72
F
244
3rd
1138
Marivonne Hyams
00:53:39
16:57/mile
74
F
246
5K Male 7079
1st
1679
Ruben Trevino Sr.
00:30:58
9:56/mile
74
M
83
2nd
1227
Chris Phan
00:33:06
10:40/mile
72
M
106
3rd
1191
Joe Ruiz
00:36:46
11:38/mile
73
M
125
4th
1688
GIL ABENOJAR
01:00:08
19:02/mile
78
M
173
5th
1447
Roger Goertz
01:04:58
20:20/mile
71
M
175