Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
WSMR Pearl Harbor Triathlon 2019
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Individual
Saturday, Dec 7, 2019
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
56
Finishers
54
Pace
Average Time
01:44:37
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Individual
Military
Civilian Team
Military Team
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 & UP
DNF
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
Run
Run Place
Bike
Bike Place
Swim
2
DANIEL PEREGRINO
(# 34)
M
2
40
2 / 8
01:20:37
01:20:37
34:03/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:20:28
3 / 54
00:51:39
5 / 54
10:24 AM
3
SPENCER OSWALD
(# 31)
M
3
31
1 / 5
01:21:44
01:21:44
40:06/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:20:15
2 / 54
00:51:27
4 / 54
10:25 AM
2
THOMAS TREUHEIT
(# 57)
M
2
50
2 / 7
01:24:14
01:24:14
37:37/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:20:49
4 / 8
00:54:01
2 / 8
10:27 AM
4
CARLOS ROMERO
(# 40)
M
4
50
1 / 14
01:26:14
01:26:14
47:17/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:22:59
9 / 54
00:51:26
3 / 54
10:29 AM
5
RAYMOND JOHNSON
(# 67)
M
5
49
3 / 8
01:26:30
01:26:30
38:33/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:22:51
8 / 54
00:54:01
8 / 54
10:30 AM
6
TIM WRIGHT
(# 50)
M
6
52
2 / 14
01:26:39
01:26:39
39:31/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:23:03
10 / 54
00:53:43
7 / 54
10:30 AM
7
MICHAEL BARROW
(# 65)
M
7
41
4 / 8
01:26:44
01:26:44
44:21/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:26:32
30 / 54
00:49:07
2 / 54
10:30 AM
8
BOBBY DOMINGUEZ
(# 13)
M
8
58
3 / 14
01:27:30
01:27:30
44:11/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:22:18
7 / 54
00:54:09
9 / 54
10:31 AM
9
NORMAN DESROCHERS
(# 12)
M
9
60
1 / 5
01:27:53
01:27:53
37:43/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:25:00
22 / 54
00:53:28
6 / 54
10:31 AM
10
LAURA LARISCH
(# 23)
F
1
42
1 / 7
01:28:41
01:28:41
39:37/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:22:15
5 / 54
00:56:32
12 / 54
10:32 AM
11
PEDRO RASCON
(# 35)
M
10
34
2 / 5
01:29:21
01:29:21
36:34/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:23:49
13 / 54
00:56:23
11 / 54
10:33 AM
12
CARL ARMSTRONG
(# 3)
M
11
65
2 / 5
01:32:52
01:32:52
43:35/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:27:19
34 / 54
00:54:40
10 / 54
10:36 AM
13
LEDGER MERRITT
(# 27)
M
12
12
1 / 2
01:33:28
01:33:28
35:31/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:22:17
6 / 54
01:02:18
21 / 54
10:37 AM
14
JED UNTEREKER
(# 47)
M
13
44
5 / 8
01:34:55
01:34:55
38:04/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:24:21
19 / 54
01:01:03
18 / 54
10:38 AM
15
KYONG KO
(# 22)
M
14
51
4 / 14
01:36:08
01:36:08
55:00/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:22:00
4 / 54
01:00:23
15 / 54
10:39 AM
16
DAVE GAUKLER
(# 17)
M
15
63
3 / 5
01:36:28
01:36:28
41:05/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:27:28
35 / 54
00:58:44
13 / 54
10:40 AM
17
MADY ROWLAND
(# 41)
F
2
33
1 / 4
01:37:11
01:37:11
33:57/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:24:35
21 / 54
01:04:07
24 / 54
10:40 AM
18
ABRAHAM MAREE
(# 24)
M
16
44
6 / 8
01:37:26
01:37:26
53:50/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:25:12
23 / 54
00:58:48
14 / 54
10:41 AM
19
MICHELE NISHIGUCHI
(# 30)
F
3
57
1 / 4
01:38:12
01:38:12
48:59/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:25:29
24 / 54
01:00:29
16 / 54
10:41 AM
20
ANTONIO ESCALERA
(# 66)
M
17
61
4 / 5
01:38:49
01:38:49
52:46/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:24:19
18 / 54
01:01:19
19 / 54
10:42 AM
21
HUDSON MERRITT
(# 26)
M
18
12
2 / 2
01:40:07
01:40:07
36:42/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:23:28
11 / 54
01:07:29
34 / 54
10:43 AM
22
JAMIE CULLY
(# 10)
F
4
45
2 / 7
01:41:05
01:41:05
47:01/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:26:09
27 / 54
01:03:11
22 / 54
10:44 AM
23
JOEL NANCE
(# 29)
M
19
59
5 / 14
01:42:08
01:42:08
47:59/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:28:19
37 / 54
01:01:50
20 / 54
10:45 AM
24
RICHARD WILLIAMS
(# 49)
M
20
51
6 / 14
01:42:16
01:42:16
48:12/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:23:44
12 / 54
01:06:29
30 / 54
10:45 AM
25
LAUREN CUNNINGHAM
(# 60)
F
5
42
3 / 7
01:42:30
01:42:30
44:17/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:24:17
17 / 54
01:07:09
33 / 54
10:46 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##